LIGA DE SOFTBOL LOS PROCERES

RESULTADOS

PROXIMA JORNADA

TABLA DE POSICIONES

PosEquipoWLPctGBRSRADiffRoad
1MUNDO FACTORY101.00008620-0-0
1SIDOR201.000-0.515781-0-0
3AGUILA DE CRISTO110.5000915-60-1-0
3TEAM ARCA110.500014950-1-0
3TEAM PAMPERO110.50008800-0-0
6COOP. PUMA EXPRESS020.0000.5810-20-2-0
6MERCENARIOS010.0000.518-70-1-0